Author: Trish Szymanski

Diagnostic Medical Sonography at Galveston College

Galveston College offers new Diagnostic Medical Sonography degree

Beginning this fall, Galveston College will offer a new program for students interested in careers in diagnostic medical sonography.

Recently approved by the Texas Higher Education Coordinating Board and the Southern Association of Colleges and Schools Commission on Colleges, the Diagnostic Medical Sonography program is designed to provide a quality and comprehensive education through didactic, laboratory and clinical experiences that prepare students for entry-level positions and to become multi-credentialed sonographers.

A diagnostic medical sonographer is a highly skilled professional who uses specialized equipment to create images of structures inside the human body that are used by physicians to make a medical diagnosis.

In the Associate of Applied Science two-year program, students attend classroom sessions and get practical experience in the ultrasound-scanning lab and through clinical rotations in area hospitals and other healthcare facilities.

Clinical rotations are work-based learning experiences, where students practice what they have learned in a real-life setting under the supervision of a professional.

The outlook for employment as a diagnostic medical sonographer is very good, according to the U.S. Department of Labor’s Bureau of Labor Statistics. It predicts that employment will grow 47 percent from 2014 to 2024, much faster than the average for all occupations.

Diagnostic medical sonographers on the Texas Gulf Coast earn a median salary of $84,942 per year.

For more information about this program, contact Hubert Callahan, Allied Health Division director, at hcallaha@gc.edu or the Galveston College Admissions office at (409) 944-1230.

###

Galveston Community College District Board of Regents revises polling locations for run-off election

The Galveston Community College District Board of Regents on Tuesday, May 29, approved revisions to the polling locations for the June 16 run-off election to fill the unexpired term for board position 7.

The revisions were made because of the cancellation of the runoff election for Galveston County Drainage District No. 2.

Run-off candidates for position 7 on the Galveston Community College District Board of Regents include Marie Robb and Rebecca Trout Unbehagen.

Early voting will take place June 4-8 from 8 a.m. to 5 p.m. and June 11-12 from 7 a.m. to 7 p.m. at the following locations:

Galveston County Justice Center (Second Floor Conference Room), 600 59th Street, Galveston, Texas
Galveston County Courthouse (Second Floor Mezzanine), 722 Moody, Galveston, Texas
Moody Methodist Church, 2803 53rd Street, Galveston, Texas

The following locations will be open from 7 a.m. to 7 p.m. on Election Day, June 16:

  • Joe Faggard Community Center, 1750 Highway 87, Crystal Beach, Texas
  • Galveston County Courthouse (Second Floor Mezzanine), 722 Moody, Galveston, Texas
  • A. Morgan Elementary School, 1410 37th Street, Galveston, Texas
  • Moody Methodist Church, 2803 53rd Street, Galveston, Texas
  • Seaside Baptist Church, 16534 Termini San Luis Pass Road, Jamaica Beach, Texas

Qualified voters may vote at any of these locations during early voting and on Election Day.

Applications for ballots by mail must be received no later than the close of business on June 5 and may be sent to Ballots by Mail, c/o Dwight D. Sullivan, Galveston County Clerk, P.O. Box 17253, Galveston, TX  77552-7253 or emailed to absenteeballotapplications@co.galveston.tx.us.

Moody Hall at Galveston College

Galveston State of the City Address is June 12 at Galveston College

Galveston Mayor Jim Yarbrough and City Manager Brian Maxwell will present a “State of the City” event Tuesday, June 12.

The public is invited to the event, which will be hosted by the Galveston Roundtable of Foundations in the Seibel Wing of the Cheney Student Center at Galveston College.

Yarbrough said he appreciates the opportunity to present updates on city services, projects underway and plans for the future.

“Brian Maxwell and I are grateful to the Roundtable of Foundations for hosting this event,” he said. “We think Galvestonians will be impressed by all that’s being done to keep our Island moving forward, and we look forward to sharing it with them.”

The Roundtable of Foundations is a network of staff and board members representing numerous Galveston charitable foundations. The group has met quarterly over the past decade to discuss the Island’s needs, opportunities for philanthropic support and issues on the horizon.

State of the City attendees will be encouraged to ask questions of the mayor and city manager during the program, or write them down and submit by mail or email.

In addition to questions for the mayor and city manager, the mayor has asked Galvestonians to respond to a question of his own: “What would your priorities be if you were mayor?”

Light refreshments will be served at 5:30 p.m., and the program will begin at 6 p.m.

Free parking will be available in the Galveston College parking lot at 39th Street and Avenue Q.

2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Day 2

Whitecaps Digest: 2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Day 2

The Galveston College Whitecaps suffered a heartbreaking loss to the Central Alabama Community College Trojans in second-round play Thursday at the National Junior College Athletic Association Division 1 Softball Championship in St. George, Utah.

Central Alabama’s Amber Parker struck out five and allowed just one unearned run on three hits en route to leading the 15th-seeded Trojans to an 8-1 victory over No. 10 Galveston.

CACC’s offense also shined in the ballgame by driving home two in the first, three in the second and three more in the fifth to put the ballgame away.

Ashton Fielding paced the Trojans at the plate by going 3-for-4 with three RBIs and a run scored, while Sierra Easterwood went 1-for-4 with a second-inning three-run home run.

Amber Parker earned the win for Central Alabama . She surrendered one run on three hits over seven innings, striking out five.

Anahi Hoover led Galveston by going 2-for-3 with the Whitecaps’ lone RBI of the afternoon.

Galveston pitcher Ashley Kriesel had a solid game with a total of 10 strikeouts over five and a half innings.

Central Alabama  saw the ball well, racking up seven hits in the game.  Fielding led the Trojans with three hits in four at bats.

The Whitecaps closed out the 2017-18 season with a 35-11 record. This is the first Whitecaps team to earn a spot among the top 16 teams in the nation since 2002.

Congratulations to Whitecaps sophomores and graduates who are moving on to four-year universities and to the entire team in a great season, which included being named NJCAA Region XIV champions.

Go Whitecaps!

Game Recap

Central Alabama 8, Galveston 1 (May 17, 2018 at St. George, UT)

———————————————————————-

Central Alabama….. 230 030 0 –  8  6  2      (42-20)

Galveston …….. 000 100 0 –  1  3  2      (35-11)

———————————————————————-

Pitchers: Central Alabama – Parker, Amber and Ray, Courtney; Perrin, Ashlyn. Galveston –

Kerr, Kayla; Kriesel, Ashley(2) and Allen, Caylei.

Win-Parker, Amber  Loss-Kerr, Kayla  T-2:01  A-175

HR CENTRALA – Easterwood, Sierra.

Career Connect EMT - Ball High and Galveston College

Moody Foundation awards funds for Galveston Career Connect and other educational programs

The Moody Foundation approved a $12,955,472 commitment in Generation Moody grants May 14 to seven grant recipients, the second and largest round of grants to date. Generation Moody launched earlier this year with the vision of creating “cradle-to-career” support by providing exceptional resources and opportunities to guide Galveston Island students through their entire educational journey. Together, the two rounds of grants total more than $21 million.

“Galveston will always be special to the Moody family, and Generation Moody is a long-term investment in the Galveston community,” said Ross R. Moody, trustee of the Moody Foundation and CEO of National Western Life Group. “Generation Moody helps give students the chance to further their learning and growing beyond the classroom toward academic, and ultimately career, success.”

The first Generation Moody grants primarily focused on evolving Galveston ISD’s 5-year summer and after-school programs and scaling up professional development programs. Professional development offered through Generation Moody grants is available not only to grant recipient schools, but also to employees of peer schools, representing a new level of collaboration.

The grants announced May 14 continue to focus on those areas while also funding professional development for social emotional learning and specific dual-credit expenses for secondary and Galveston College students, for courses included in Galveston Career Connect.

“The Moody Foundation is dedicated to Galveston’s future, and that future begins with children and their education,” said Frances Moody-Dahlberg, chairman and executive director of the Moody Foundation. “Through Generation Moody, Galveston is uniting around students to create a stronger community with more opportunity for every child.”

Generation Moody grants support nonprofit organizations that are focused on student achievement in areas such as literacy, science, technology and math. Today’s grant recipients include:

  • Ambassadors Preparatory Academy
  • Galveston Children’s Museum
  • Holy Family Catholic School
  • Nia Cultural Center, Inc.
  • Upward Hope Academy
  • Causeway Galveston
  • Galveston Career Connect

“Generation Moody connects longstanding Moody Foundation projects like the Moody Scholars program and more recent Moody Early Childhood Education Center to fully support a child’s educational development,” said Angela Blair, director of education for the Moody Foundation. “Along with the recent Galveston ISD bond passing to fund repairs on aging GISD schools, we’re excited to see the island education community coming together to support Galveston youth from ‘cradle to career.'”

About the Moody Foundation
The Moody Foundation was established by W.L. Moody, Jr. and Libbie Shearn Moody in 1942 to share their good fortune and make a difference in the lives of the people of Texas. Since then, the Moody Foundation has made more than $1.5 billion in grants throughout the state to organizations that have educated, healed, nurtured and inspired generations of Texans. Learn more at MoodyF.org.

2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Day 1

Whitecaps Digest: 2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Day 1

The opening game of the 2018 National Junior College Athletic Association Division I Softball Championship did not go as planned for 10th-seeded Galveston College, as the Whitecaps fought hard but came up short against seventh-seeded Eastern Arizona College at the Canyons Softball Complex in St. George, Utah.

Opening strong, the 35-10 Whitecaps had an early one-run lead before the 53-10 Gila Monsters pulled ahead to earn a 5-1 come-from-behind victory.

Eastern Arizona’s Kendall Rauk allowed just one run on four hits on her way to recording a complete-game victory, while Sala Pedebone paced the Gila Monsters at the plate by going 1-for-2 with two runs driven home and a homer.

Kayla Shaw led the Whitecaps by going 2-for-3.

The Whitecaps will take on Central Alabama College today at 6 p.m. CST.   The game will  stream live on Galveston College’s Facebook page.

Game Recap
Eastern Arizona 5, Galveston 1 (May 16, 2018 at St. George, Utah)

———————————————————————-
Galveston (TX)…… 100 000 0 –  1  4  0      (35-10)
Eastern Arizona….. 010 310 X –  5  5  2      (53-10)
———————————————————————-

Pitchers:
Galveston – Kriesel, Ashley; Kerr, Kayla and Allen, Caylei.
Eastern Arizona -Rauk, Kendall and Burnett, Kaila.

T-2:05  A-0

HR EASTERNA – Kotrys, Lena; Liilii, Vesi; Pedebone, Sala.

Weather: 79 degrees

2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Update

Whitecaps Digest: 2018 NJCAA Division I Softball Championship Update

It’s been a busy few days for the Galveston College Whitecaps softball team in preparation for the 2018 National Junior College Athletic Association Division I Championship, which begins today in St. George, Utah.

The Whitecaps won last week’s Region XIV tournament to advance to nationals, along with first runner-up Tyler Junior College. This is Galveston’s first appearance in the championship tournament since 2002.

The Whitecaps are among the top 16 junior college teams in the nation, an impressive group that includes last year’s champion, Chipola College of Florida, and two-time back-to-back champion, Butler Community College of Kansas.

After a travel day on Sunday and a busy day of practice on Monday, Whitecaps players volunteered at a skills clinic for youth softball players on Monday evening, where the kids rotated through pitching, hitting, fielding and other workshops. Coach Ken Delcambre and Coach Christa Harnett have instilled a great service ethic in the Whitecaps program, and the players were great mentors to the youth ball players.

On Tuesday, there was a team photo session and practice. The Whitecaps look great and are getting used to the lush green fields of the Canyons Softball Complex, which has been awarded the coveted quotation of “Complex of the Year” by the National Softball Association for the last eight years.

On Tuesday afternoon, the team went to Snow Canyons State Park for some more exercise. They spent some time climbing and hiking the impressive Navajo sandstone formations, which are featured in the movie Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid.

Coach Delcambre is healing nicely from last week’s injury during the NJCAA Region XIV final game, and he’s been amazing on and off the field. (In fact, he just about climbed one of those Utah mountains!) Coach Harnett is an organizational genius, making sure the team is where they need to be, when they need to be there! Great coaches and great student-athletes equal a great team!

On Tuesday night, the team attended an awards banquet, where they met their host family, a sweet couple from St. George. During the Whitecaps introduction by the announcer, the ladies cheered GC Hey!, which was met with a lot of laughter by the audience! Great team spirit!

Guest speaker at the banquet was Team USA softball player Michell Moultrie, who encouraged the student-athletes to pursue their passion and to never give up.

Following the banquet, each team member exchanged a Galveston College T-shirt for a T-shirt from a student-athlete from another team. There was a lot of networking and laughter. Great team spirit!

The Whitecaps’ first-round game is tonight against the Eastern Arizona College Gila Monsters (22-4). It’s set to begin at 8:30 p.m. CST.

Please check out Galveston College social media for photos and videos.
Watch select tournament games via NJCAATV  |   Tournament website   |    Bracket details

Go Whitecaps!

 

Whitecaps softball set for NJCAA tournament

Whitecaps softball set for NJCAA tournament

The Galveston College Whitecaps softball team is among the top 16 junior college teams in the nation at the National Junior College Athletic Association Division I Championship this week in St. George, Utah. With a 35-9 overall record, the Whitecaps qualified after advancing to the championship game of the NJCAA Region XIV tournament and being declared winner of the regionals.

The Whitecaps’ first-round opponent on Wednesday will be the Eastern Arizona College Gila Monsters (22-4) at 8:30 p.m.

Watch via NJCAATV    |    Tournament website   |     Bracket details 

Galveston College graduates admire decorated cap at ceremony

Galveston College celebrates 2018 Commencement Ceremony

Galveston College celebrated its 51st Commencement Ceremony Friday, May 11, at the Galveston Island Convention Center.

The college had a graduating class of 566 this year, compared to 490 in 2017, with 652 degrees and certificates awarded, compared to 552 in 2017.

The graduating class included 101 African American students, compared to 67 last year, and 210 Hispanic students versus 182 last year.

The class has 232 male students, which was an increase from last year, and 334 female students.

Challenge to the Graduates

Dr. W. Myles Shelton, Galveston College president, and Raymond Lewis, Jr., chair of the Galveston Community College District Board of Regents, challenged the graduates to pursue their dreams and to give back to their community and future students.  Speakers included students Claire Rodriguez and Daniel Vela. Don Davison, president of the Faculty Senate, certified the graduates and Dr. Cissy Matthews, vice president of instruction, introduced the candidates for degrees and certificates.

Music was provided by the Galveston College Community Chorale Men’s Ensemble and TMH Company, featuring Katie Carrington, viola; Laura Cividino, violin; Annamarie Reader, cello; Hanna Watson, violin; and Theresa Hanebury, conductor.

Those receiving degrees and certificates included the following:

HonoreeDegree/CertificateProgram
Alexanne AldapeAAGeneral Studies
Cheryl Denise ArchieAAGeneral Studies
Phil AreyAAGeneral Studies
Jessie Gabriella AvinaAAGeneral Studies
Wilfrido M. BenavidezAAGeneral Studies
Analyssa Monique CalderonAAGeneral Studies
Johnathan Matthew CardenasAAGeneral Studies
Cole Pannill ChandlerAAGeneral Studies
Lateshea Nicole ColemanAAGeneral Studies
Hector Ariel CortezAAGeneral Studies
Sandra Jane CovelAAGeneral Studies
Marie Joseph DabanAAGeneral Studies
Janeth DeleonAAGeneral Studies
Ice Ironic DemusAAGeneral Studies
Roxanna Gail DonowhoAA
Certificate
General Studies
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Danielle Michelle DudleyAA
AAS
General Studies
Nursing
Diane S.E. EdmondsAAGeneral Studies
Daniel Cole FlemingAAGeneral Studies
Ural Christopher Forbes, IIAAGeneral Studies
William Paul FregiaAAGeneral Studies
Jason Edward FryAAGeneral Studies
Kaitlin GaddisAAGeneral Studies
Enrique Garcia, Jr.AACriminal Justice
Natalie GarciaAAGeneral Studies
Anjelica E. GarzaAAGeneral Studies
Brian Glen GilmoreAAGeneral Studies
Andrew Carlos GonzalezAAGeneral Studies
Mason R. GravesAAGeneral Studies
Amanda Machelle GuinnAAGeneral Studies
Christian Logan HancockAAGeneral Studies
Jerson J. HarditAAGeneral Studies
Sabrina Ann HarmelingAAGeneral Studies
Hallie Nicole HarrisonAAGeneral Studies
Robert HenleyAAGeneral Studies
Vanessa Noemi HernandezAAGeneral Studies
Dontae Javar HightowerAAGeneral Studies
Neena Elise HudsonAAGeneral Studies
Imani Rose JacksonAAGeneral Studies
Rayneshia M. JamesAASociology
Davis Mitchell JenksAAGeneral Studies
Cherelle M. JobeAAGeneral Studies
Kayla KerrAAGeneral Studies
Heather E. KilgoreAAGeneral Studies
Alexis N. KingAAGeneral Studies
Ashley N. KrieselAAGeneral Studies
Jordan Lee LansfordAAGeneral Studies
Asia P. LeeAAGeneral Studies
Natalia Celeste LeijaAAGeneral Studies
Kolby Mason LunsfordAAGeneral Studies
Ramon C. MartinAAGeneral Studies
James Carson MaxwellAAGeneral Studies
Jesus A. MendiolaAAGeneral Studies
Lashana M. MillsAAGeneral Studies
Amanda Rene' MinesingerAA
AS
General Studies
Business Administration
Cooper K. MisicAAGeneral Studies
Alyssa B. MorganAAGeneral Studies
Kevin Randall MurphyAAGeneral Studies
Gabrielle Marie NallieAAGeneral Studies
Laura Guadalupe NanneyAAGeneral Studies
Dane Thanh NguyenAAGeneral Studies
Damond Roshon NorwoodAAGeneral Studies
Leslie R. PerezAAGeneral Studies
Ashton Hunter PierceAAGeneral Studies
Diane Rachelle PortilloAASociology
Princess D. PrattAAGeneral Studies
Yalitza ReyesAAGeneral Studies
Marcela Lopez RubioAAGeneral Studies
Desari D. Salinas-GonzalezAAGeneral Studies
Rodrigo Isaac SanchezAAGeneral Studies
Toni Denise SandersAAGeneral Studies
Santana SavageAAGeneral Studies
Madison Blake ScarboroughAAGeneral Studies
Christian Manuel SepulvedaAAGeneral Studies
Kirsten Clare ShawAA
AS
General Studies
General Studies
Destiny Nicole Brooke ShuteAADrama/Theatre
Rebecca Denise SilvaAAGeneral Studies
Terence D'arby SimmonsAAGeneral Studies
Dayana Sujey SosaAAGeneral Studies
Lexer Rene SotoAAGeneral Studies
Jon Joseph TovarAAGeneral Studies
Meng Hsuan TsaiAAGeneral Studies
Billy C. UpshawAAGeneral Studies
Belinda VelaAAGeneral Studies
Marisa Rosaura VillarrealAAGeneral Studies
Ronisha D. WardAAGeneral Studies
Simeon Malik WilliamsAAGeneral Studies
Keegan Royce WillisAAGeneral Studies
Leah Marie WilsonAAGeneral Studies
Alison Lindsey WinkelmannAAGeneral Studies
Carter L. WrightAAGeneral Studies
Xavier Michael YarbroughAAGeneral Studies
Ms. Natalie E. YoungAAGeneral Studies
Emmanuel Yap Abasta IIASGeneral Studies
Jillian Hope AlbrechtASGeneral Studies
Caylei McKenzie AllenASGeneral Studies
Luis Angel AraujoASMechanical Engineering
Lakee Janell BabineauxASGeneral Studies
Marshall Paul BartaASGeneral Studies
Annabelle Lee BellowASBusiness Administration
Chandler Wayne BentinckASBusiness Administration
Haelen L. BetancourtASBusiness Administration
Justin Elliot BrownASBusiness Administration
Tyler Chase BrownASGeneral Studies
Ciarra Danielle Brown-HolubAS
AAS
Transfer Nursing
Nursing
Herlinda BustmanteASTransfer Nursing
Diana Vanesa CardonaASTransfer Nursing
Konnor Anthony ChapmanASGeneral Studies
John Hunter ChristopherASGeneral Studies
Justin Travis ClaryASTransfer Nursing
Ngoc Mai DoASGeneral Studies
Bertha Lidia DubonASGeneral Studies
Devious Kennetha EllisorASEducation - EC-6 Generalist
Nicholas Alexander EspinosaASBusiness Administration
Bobby Lee FlanaganASBusiness Administration
Florie Anne F. FloresASGeneral Studies
Sabrina FonsecaASMathematics
Yessenia FuentesASBusiness Administration
Steven Chasten FullenAS
AAS
General Studies
Nursing
Francisco De Jesus GarciaASMechanical Engineering
Omar David GarridoASGeneral Studies
Ivet Alejandra GaytanASTransfer Nursing
Alexandra C. GreenASGeneral Studies
Chandler Grey HallASTransfer Nursing
Esther Caroline HarrelsonASGeneral Studies
Carl Christopher HayASGeneral Studies
Melonee A. JamesASMechanical Engineering
Mark Anthony Johnson Jr.ASGeneral Studies
Erika Glenn LangsjoenASGeneral Studies
Jorge S. LeamonsASGeneral Studies
Robert Paul LehmanASClinical Laboratory Science
Jeremy Jermaine LeuchtagASBusiness Administration
Cody L. LocyASPsychology
Emilia Guadalupe LopezASEducation - EC-6 Generalist
Karina Lizeth LopezASGeneral Studies
Paul Michael McNattASPre-Professional Health
Daniel Michael MendenhallASTransfer Nursing
Kristi Michelle MontemayorASBusiness Administration
Kameri Chontel MottASGeneral Studies
Skylar Nicole NelsonASBusiness Administration
Shekira Marie NoelASPsychology
Ralph Gene NusbaumASComputer Science
Brandi Joy PainterAS
AAS
Certificate
Business Administration
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Adam Nathaniel Yap PameronASMechanical Engineering
Katia ParraASGeneral Studies
Maurissa Angelica PenaASGeneral Studies
Arais PerdomoASEducation - EC-6 Generalist
Vanessa Perez-VelazquezASEducation - EC-6 Generalist
Oleksandra PetrenkoASMathematics
Roshelle Yvette PinesASGeneral Studies
Norma PlummerASGeneral Studies
Alina PostolachiASBusiness Administration
Yessica Selene Ramos BarriosASBusiness Administration
Jose David Ramos-ArteagaASGeneral Studies
J'Armon Renaud RandleASBusiness Administration
Brandi ReddinASEducation - EC-6 Generalist
Adriana Marie RinconASGeneral Studies
Claire Elisa RodriguezASGeneral Studies
Zane Matthew RodriguezASBusiness Administration
Jovanna RomeroASGeneral Studies
Kenneth Mark RuddASBusiness Administration
Mariah Christine SanchezASGeneral Studies
Jessica Marie SchatelowitzASTransfer Nursing
Jeffrey L. SearsASGeneral Studies
Jeremy Lynn SlingerlandASGeneral Studies
Rheana D. SolanoASGeneral Studies
Alexa G. SolisASBiology
Heather Nicole TorresASTransfer Nursing
Alicia VegaASGeneral Studies
Juan Daniel VelaASTransfer Nursing
Kelsey Lynn VenegasASGeneral Studies
Jeroy S. WilliamsASGeneral Studies
Brandon M. WoodsASGeneral Studies
Litao XiaoASMechanical Engineering
Gayla Y. AllenAASNursing
Michael Lee AllenAASNursing
Ashley Elizabeth AlonsoAASNursing
Hemal AminAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Erica Elaine ArmstrongAASNursing
Alfred J. ArzegarAASRadiation Therapy Technology
Nathan Edward BaggsAASEmergency Medical Services
Jasmine De' Sha BallAASNursing
Ashley Brooke BarrettAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Jennifer Anne BarrettAASNursing
Ambur Rose BettsAASSurgical Technology
John Michael BlahaAASRadiography
Brooke Ashley BlumeAASNursing
Margot Dyan BradleyAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Tara Danielle BrittonAASRadiography
Andria Michele Brooks-DuplaAASNursing
Jennifer Leslie CampAASRadiography
Nicole A. ChavezAASEmergency Medical Services
Robert Dewayne ClayAASNursing
Brianna Nicole CloudAASRadiography
Jordan Paige CrutchfieldAASNursing
Zachary James DavisAAS
Certificate
Welding Technology
Welding Technology - Advanced
Beatriz Adriana De LoeraAASSurgical Technology
Brittany Alyse DiazAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Jobigelle L. DondonayCulinary ArtsAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Culinary Arts
Culinary Arts - Basic
Culinary Arts - Advanced
Tawanna Oneisha DupreeAASNursing
Ivan Alejandro DuranRadiographyAASRadiography
Danielle J. EldridgeAASNursing
Kimberly Lynn EscamillaAASNursing
Robert Lee FieldsAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Welding Technology
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Welding Technology - Advanced
Emily Rose FinkbeinerAASRadiation Therapy Technology
Karla Alejandra Flores RomeroAASNursing
Jessica Lynn FonsecaAASNursing
Holly Madeline FrazierAASRadiography
Yolimma Yammile Galindo HernandezAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Daniela Ja'Net GambleAASNursing
Candy J. GarciaAASNursing
Taylor Nicole GarzaAASNursing
Enrique Guadalupe Garza, Jr.AAS
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Laurie GibsonAASNursing
John Paul GlaskoxAASNursing
Iaroslav GolobokovCulinary ArtsAAS
Certificate
Culinary Arts
Culinary Arts - Advanced
Michael Ray GreenAASEmergency Medical Services
Abigail Cathryn GrimesAASNursing
Germanie Monique HarrisAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Coding
Medical Records Technician
Ana Silvia HerreraAASNursing
Robert Joseph Herrington, III AASNursing
Sherri Lynn HildebrandAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Natividad Marie HoskinsAASNursing
Linda S. JacksonAASMedical Administration
Tericia Danielle JacksonAASNursing
Isaac G. JaraAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Welding Technology
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Welding Technology - Advanced
Ketasha Nichole JohnsonAASNursing
Jenna Lynn JordanAASNursing
Roza Nicole KastisAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Stephanie Elizabeth KelleyAASNursing
Patrick Charles LantzAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Hanson Bryce LarsonAASNursing
Regina LynneTrappAASNursing
Chelsea Jenai LyssyAASNursing
Janette Elizabeth MartinezAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Marshall Carl MattayAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Torri N. MatthewsAASNursing
Dominique Danelle McGeeAASNursing
Miranda Gaye McGilvrayAASRadiography
Amber Nicole MeadowsAASNursing
Eric MacIsaac MillsAAS
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Leslie Denine MorenoAASNursing
Steven Bennett NicholsAASRadiation Therapy Technology
Michelle Crystal NolanAASRadiography
Celene NunezAAS
Certificate
Administration
Medical Records Technician
Angie Nohemi OrellanaAAS
Certificate
Cosmetology
Cosmetology
Alyssa Marie OrtizAAS
Certificate
Cosmetology
Cosmetology
Ivo A. PassalacquaAASEmergency Medical Services
Yvette Marie PayneAASSurgical Technology
Zsolt PetkoAASNursing
Romisha Lasha PinesAASMedical Administration
Brandon Daniel PowellAASRadiography
Paul Aubrey PrattAASWelding Technology
Melissa Therese PreusserAASRadiography
Alex Joel Prince, IIAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Advanced
Amanda Arlene PrinceAASNursing
Angel Rene RabagoAAS
Certificate
Welding Technology
Welding Technology - Advanced
Laura Anne RamirezAASMedical Administration
Mayte Cristel RamosAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Coding
Medical Records Technician
Anali RamosAASNursing
Samantha Marie ReedAASNursing
Crystal Dawn RendonAASNursing
Timothy Michael RorieAASNursing
Chessica Tara RossAASNursing
Jeremy Earl RossAASRadiography
Marletta S. RoweAASNursing
Megan Elizabeth RuttigerAASNursing
David SalinasAASNursing
David Joseph SirchiaAAS
Certificate
Welding Technology
Welding Technology - Advanced
Celest K. SmithAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Medical Coding
Kaycee Ann SmithAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Matthew Greer SparksAASNursing
Zachary John SpudisAASRadiography
Chivon Rose StellyAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Madalean Marie StrawnAASNursing
Terry Ann TamborelloAAS
Certificate
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Coding
Medical Records Technician
Cesar Gabriel TinajeroAASRadiation Therapy Technology
Destine Renee TrevinoAASNursing
Rachel Michelle VaughnAASNursing
Sandra Gabriela Vega CerdaAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Camila Andrea VergaraAASNursing
Martha Lucrecia VernonAAS
Certificate
Medical Administration
Medical Records Technician
Judi A. WardrupAASSurgical Technology
Dustin Travis WattsAASNursing
Haley Kay WebsterAASNursing
Sasha Roshe WhiteAASSurgical Technology
Bianca Roshaunte WilliamsAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Alexander Byron YordanopoulosAASNuclear Medicine Technology
Araceli ZavalaAASRadiography
Arlo D. AdolphsCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Melinda Renee AguileraCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Cristian Aguirre AparicioCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
James Chester Alford, Jr.CertificateComputerized Tomography
John H. Alford, IVCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Aaron Adam AllenCertificateComputerized Tomography
Haven Lavon AllisonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jose Manual AlmanzaCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Elissa Ricquelle AlvaradoCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Winnifred J. AndersenCertificateMedical Records Technician
Patrick Dwayne AndrewsCertificateElectrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Mario ArmendarizCertificateElectrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Rene Guadalupe ArteagaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Bridgette Ann AshmoreCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Gabriela BailonCertificateMedical Coding
Alexian Jamelia BarnesCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Jennifer Nicole BassCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jared Mason BeallCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Dora Osnat Ben-AbrahamCertificateComputerized Tomography
Albert Jefferson Blake, IIICertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Jake Adam BlalackCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Jerry G. BlanksCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
LaShuna Sherrie BledsoeCertificateCosmetology- Instructor
Nicole Yvette BootheCertificateComputerized Tomography
Autumn Mikelle BragdonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Courtney Elizabeth BrashersCertificateComputerized Tomography
Arath BrisenoCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Eddie Ray BrownCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Welding Technology - Basic
Ryan Anthony BrownCertificateVocational Nursing
Megan Renee Busic-GonzalesCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Kenneth Lamar CaddellCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Welding Technology - Basic
Christopher Deleon CapaladCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jodi Lynn CarlsonCertificateMedical Records Technician
Cody Albert CashCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Tammie Sue CashenCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Kevin Dewayne ChambersCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Hilda Nathali Chavez-MoralesCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Paulino Miguel CisnerosCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Mischelle D. ClarkCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Irvin Martinez CondeCertificateWelding Technology - Advanced
Reka Cormier-GansCertificateComputerized Tomography
Marissa Ashley CornettCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Andre O'Keith CrockettCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Bernard Stinson Cunningham, Jr. CertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Carol Anne CurielCertificateComputerized Tomography
Dalton Reed DaleCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Bailey Taylor DanielCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Taylor Louise DanielCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Alfredo Jesus De Los SantosCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Brandon Adonis De Los SantosCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Veronica Lizette DelagarzaCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Wyatt Lawrence DerrickCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Aryanna Nicole DiazCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Mahdi Pourhanifeh DoustCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Alexander L. DrakeCertificateWelding Technology - Intermediate
Pearl Brooke EdwardsCertificateMedical Coding
Jesse Q. Ellisor, IIICertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Jessica Jennevi ElorzaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Sarah Marie ElrodCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
David Leigh Eoff, Jr.CertificateComputerized Tomography
Frank EspinozaCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Joselyne EspiricuetaCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Beth Ann ExtonCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Michele Lee Fahringer-BaerCertificateMedical Coding
Jesus Emmanuel FerruscaCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Kaci Lynne FielderCertificateComputerized Tomography
Derek Alexander FischerCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Rebecca Symone FittsCertificateComputerized Tomography
Aubrey Ann FlahertyCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Demonta D. FlorenceCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Advanced
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Aldo Javier FloresCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Jacob Lee FloresCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Jonatan FloresCertificateComputerized Tomography
Brandy Letrisha FontenotCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Christopher Owen FordCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Lesley Suzanne FranklinCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Heather Michelle FrazierCertificateVocational Nursing
Ricardo Francisco GalvanCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Jordan Matthew GamezCertificateComputerized Tomography
Carisma Miceal GarciaCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Yaneth Flores GarciaCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Gil Garcia, Jr.Certificate
Certificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Osvaldo GarciaCertificateJustice Law Enforcement
Marie Katharine GaritaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Seth Marcus GarnerCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Cynthia Lizbeth GarzaCertificateRadiation Therapy Technology
Maureen Arron GawaranCertificateComputerized Tomography
Esther Louis Jean GedeonCertificateVocational Nursing
Chasity LaShandra GeorgeCertificateVocational Nursing
Jonathan Isaias GomezCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Victor Manuel GomezCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Welding Technology - Advanced
Carmen Araceli GonzalesCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Charles Christopher GonzalesCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Eric Luis GonzalezCertificateVocational Nursing
Nancy GonzalezCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jane Elizabeth GossettCertificateComputerized Tomography
Phillip Richard Green, Sr.Certificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Gregory K. GuyCertificateComputerized Tomography
Charnae Monique HanksCertificateMedical Coding
Barrington Lamont HannaCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Kimberly Bradbury HansenCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Nathan Allan HarkinsCertificateComputerized Tomography
Brittany Nicole HarrisCertificateComputerized Tomography
Cassandra Marie HaskinsCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Doniqua Raychette HayesCertificateVocational Nursing
James M. HeflinCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Aaron Malih HendersonCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Lawrence Conrad HendersonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Nikita De'Shawn HendersonCertificateVocational Nursing
Diana Lynne HendricksCertificateMedical Coding
Bryan Isai HernandezCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Alondra HernandezCertificateComputerized Tomography
Josue HernandezCertificateElectrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Melinda Euvone HerringtonCertificateCosmetology
Dallas Toby HillCertificateComputerized Tomography
Stefanie Elaine HollisCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Paramedic
Shannon Realynn HopsonCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Shelby Amanda HorneCertificateComputerized Tomography
Crystal HuescaCertificateVocational Nursing
Roberto Sandoval, IIICertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Gerald IrvingCertificateMedical Coding
Susan IypeCertificateComputerized Tomography
Kathaline J'Kaye JacksCertificateComputerized Tomography
Crystal Vonshae JacksonCertificateVocational Nursing
Emmanuel Leroy JacksonCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Ginger Rae JacksonCertificateMedical Coding
Angelique E. JohnsCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Chesicka Nicole JohnsonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Dre'shon Vidal JohnsonCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Aaron Mathew JonesCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Kaci Dawn KayCertificateComputerized Tomography
Annie KenneyCertificateVocational Nursing
Angela Marie KlassenCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Dalton Cole KneblikCertificateComputerized Tomography
Kaley Annette KnightCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Jared Anthony KrahlCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Amanda Kay KubenaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Tylah D. KuhnCertificateComputerized Tomography
Stephen Joseph LaSargeCertificateComputerized Tomography
Nathan Joseph LeiseyCertificateVocational Nursing
Sharonique Necole LightfootCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jacqueline R. LipseyCertificateComputerized Tomography
Rebecca Shamburger LockhartCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Evelin Arabey LopezCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Leslie Lynette LucioCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Adan MachucaCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Intermediate
Kishawn Dewayne ManningCertificateCulinary Arts - Advanced
Ashley Nicole MartinezCertificateVocational Nursing
Sandra Lyn MartinezCertificateComputerized Tomography
Moises MartinezCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Jacob Daniel MasonCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
James Stacy MasonCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Morgan Bailee MaxfeldtCertificateComputerized Tomography
Graham Kade McDonaldCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Clarissa Dianne McLemoreCertificateComputerized Tomography
Frank Aaron McLemoreCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Briana Marie MeadCertificateCulinary Arts - Advanced
Lizbeth Ramos MedelesCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Sara N. MendenhallCertificateComputerized Tomography
Adriana Vega MendozaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Oscar MendozaCertificateCulinary Arts - Advanced
Royleshia Vidette MilesCertificateMedical Coding
Daniel Alejandro MirelesCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Joseph Patrick Mobley, Jr.Certificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Karla P. MolinaCertificateMedical Coding
Karlos A. MolinaCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Deborah Elaine MonsonCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Marcus Lee MontegutCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Michael Joseph MontegutCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Abigail Guadalupe Montoya GarciaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Sir Vareus A. MooreCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Ashley Jonae MooreCertificateVocational Nursing
Jonathan Alexander MoralesCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Corina MoralesCertificateComputerized Tomography
James Urban MorrisCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Brittany Nicole MorseCertificateComputerized Tomography
Keylan Donnell MosleyCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Welding Technology - Advanced
Breyonee K. MullCertificateComputerized Tomography
Serey NemCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Sidonie Ngelah NgangmiCertificateComputerized Tomography
Thuy Maryle NgoCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Huyen Thi Kim NguyenCertificateComputerized Tomography
Hong Van NguyenCertificateComputerized Tomography
Michael Edwards NichollsCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Crystal Gail NixonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Jessica Sue NoblesCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Joseph Kevin NolascoCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Jamie Lynne NorrodCertificateComputerized Tomography
Fidel Cruz OjedaCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Winnifred Oben OjongCertificateComputerized Tomography
Odalys OlveraCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Esthefany Sarahy Orellana VasquezCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Jennifer Lynnette OrtizCertificateVocational Nursing
Sylvia PeralesCertificateMedical Coding
Ryan A. PeraltaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Patricia Margarita PholCertificateMedical Coding
Corey Michael PresleyCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Jeremy Paul PrognerCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Larre M. PughCertificate
Certificate
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Andrew K. QuachCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Dawn QuillerCertificateComputerized Tomography
Arleth Susana QuintanillaCertificateCosmetology - High School Operator
Nelly S. RamirezCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Deyvi Roberto RamosCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Tazia Nakia RamosCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Jerald ReinaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Edward Roy Remedies, Jr.CertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Jessica Cecilia RenaCertificateCosmetology
Victhor Timothy ResendizCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Mario Antonio ReyesCertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Allie Kathryn RiechersCertificateComputerized Tomography
Lauren Marie RileyCertificateComputerized Tomography
Delila Deshay RobinsonCertificateVocational Nursing
Venessa Marie RochaCertificateMedical Coding
Michille Rodriguez-HenryCertificateCosmetology - Instructor
Alberto Jonathan RosalesCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Electronics Technology - Basic
Josdy V. RuizCertificateComputerized Tomography
Kevin RuizCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Brittany Michelle SalinasCertificateComputerized Tomography
Genesis Eileen SalinasCertificateComputerized Tomography
Julissa Guadalupe SalinasCertificate
Certificate
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Basic
Electrical and Electronics Technology - Intermediate
Francisco J. SanchezCertificateCulinary Arts - Advanced
Kelly Ann SanderCertificateComputerized Tomography
Roberto Sandoval, Jr.Certificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Irma Nicole SerrataCertificateVocational Nursing
Kamala SharmaCertificateComputerized Tomography
Krystal Nicole ShawCertificateVocational Nursing
Paula Valeri SilvaCertificateMedical Coding
Roy Anthony Simon, IICertificateComputerized Tomography
Lesebre Melchelle SmithCertificateVocational Nursing
Nanette Olguin SmithCertificateCosmetology- Instructor
Sterling Aeson SnowCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
William Gerard SolowskiCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Whitney Deann StanglinCertificateComputerized Tomography
Alessandra Di StefanoCertificateComputerized Tomography
Joshua P. StephensCertificateComputerized Tomography
Alan  SweisCertificateJustice Law Enforcement
Kelli Jane TaveneyCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Kathleen Denise TaylorCertificateVocational Nursing
Patrick Michael TechmeierCertificateComputerized Tomography
Victoria Anne TilleyCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Brenton Michael TingleCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning,& Refrigeration - Intermediate
Elio Torres-AguilarCertificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Martin TrevinoCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Kandice Nicole TuckerCertificateComputerized Tomography
Relicia Marie TurnerCertificateCulinary Arts - Advanced
Dustin Michael Tyler CertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Victoria Lynn ValastroCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Chantica ValverdeCertificateEmergency Medical Services - Intermediate
Danny Adam Vasquez Jr.Certificate
Certificate
Welding Technology - Basic
Welding Technology - Intermediate
Jose S. VasquezCertificateWelding Technology - Basic
Stephanie Yvette ViatorCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Nickolaus Tyrone VictoriaCertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Advanced
Sherry Lynn WadeCertificateComputerized Tomography
Tyler Caine WarrenCertificateComputerized Tomography
Rachel Ann WarrinerCertificateComputerized Tomography
Lakenya Jaslyn WebbCertificateComputerized Tomography
Elan WeinbaumCertificateMagnetic Resonance Imaging
Gavin WernerCertificateCulinary Arts - Basic
Angela Kay WestCertificateSurgical Technology
Michelle Grace WillisCertificateComputerized Tomography
James Andrew WilsonCertificateComputerized Tomography
Velmea Jolynne WisdomCertificateComputerized Tomography
Adrienne LeAnn WisemanCertificateCosmetology- Instructor
Kara Dianne WoffordCertificateMedical Coding
Casi Lauren WomackCertificateComputerized Tomography
Derek D. Young, Sr.CertificateComputerized Tomography
Moses Zarate Jr.CertificateHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, & Refrigeration - Basic
Ryan Zuniga CertificateCriminal Justice Law Enforcement
Translate »